Skip to main content
 
Q4.2021 - IN PERSON
WORKSHOPS LINE-UP & SCHEDULE
 
27th and 28th November 2021
Registration Cut-Off: 11.59pm on Wednesday 24th November 2021 (AEDT)
AUSTRALIA
 
QLD - BRISBANE
Saturday, November 27th
Club Coops
751 Beams Road, CARSELDINE QLD 4034
Start Time Program Presenters
2:00pm Registration  
2:15pm SPRINT™ Dallas Blacklaw, Adam Epskamp
3:00pm THE TRIP™ Dallas Blacklaw
4:00pm RPM™ Iain Hennessey, Libby Howard
 
QLD - BRISBANE
Sunday, November 28th
World Gym Mt Gravatt
555 Kessels Rd, Macgregor QLD 4109
Start Time Program Presenters
7:45am Registration  
8:00am RPM™ Adam Epskamp, Libby Howard
9:00am BODYCOMBAT® Johnny Pawliw, Carole Newton
10:10am BODYPUMP® Adam Epskamp, Victoria Bellino
11:20am LES MILLS CORE™ (30 mins) Elise Hewitt, Nick Kraut
12:00pm LES MILLS GRIT™ STRENGTH Eve Phelan, Victoria Bellino
12:40pm BODYBALANCE® Libby Howard, Thiago Meneses
1:45pm BODYSTEP® Claire Butcher, Nick Kraut
3:00pm BODYPUMP® Eve Phelan, Alex Kierdorf
4:10pm BODYATTACK® Elise Hewitt, Luke Etzler
 
WA - BUNBURY
Saturday, November 27th
World Gym Bunbury
63 Spencer Street, Bunbury WA 6230
Start Time Program Presenters
10:15am Registration  
10:30am RPM™ Iain Hennessy, Kristy Wilkinson
11:40am BODYPUMP® Brayden Kelly, Kristy Wilkinson
12:50pm LES MILLS CORE™ (30 mins) Hayley Gaspar
1:30pm SPRINT™ Brayden Kelly, Iain Hennessy
2:10pm BODYBALANCE® Hayley Gaspar, Bella Hulls
 
WA - PERTH
Sunday, November 28th
Goodlife Health Clubs - Innaloo
Alvito House, 384 Scarborough Beach Road, INNALOO WA 6018
Start Time Program Presenters
7:30am Registration  
7:45am SPRINT™ Brayden Kelly, Iain Hennessy
9:45am RPM™ Iain Hennessy, Kristy Wilkinson
 
WA - PERTH
Sunday, November 28th
Goodlife Health Club - Karrinyup
Shop MJ1271, Karrinyup Shopping Centre, 200 Karrinyup Rd., Karrinyup WA 6018
Start Time Program Presenters
9:00am Registration  
9:15am BODYSTEP® Michael Chidley, Jayma Martin
11:45am BODYBALANCE® Hayley Gaspar, Bella Hulls
12:50pm BODYATTACK® Brayden Kelly, Chris Craib
2:00pm BODYPUMP® Yasmin Reading, Kristy Wilkinson
3:10pm LES MILLS CORE™ (30 mins) Hayley Gaspar
3:45pm LES MILLS GRIT™ STRENGTH Yasmin Reading
4:20pm BODYJAM® Hayley Gaspar, Louise Ullah
5:30pm BODYCOMBAT® David Mouritz, Louise Ullah
 
SA - ADELAIDE
Sunday, November 28th
Benefitness and Health Centre
341 Hancock Road, Fairview Park SA 5126
Start Time Program Presenters
9:15am Registration  
9:30am RPM™ (Session 1) Christine Kusznir, James Crew
10:45am BODYPUMP® (Session 1) Emma Vandenbergh, Tracey Taylor
11:55am BODYCOMBAT® Dani Bayadi, Brad Woolford
12:00pm RPM™ (Session 2) Christine Kusznir, George Tonga
1:00pm BODYBALANCE® Miriam Hodgkinson
2:00pm LES MILLS GRIT™ STRENGTH George Tonga, Josh Farmer
2:40pm LES MILLS CORE™ (30 mins) Emma Biddle, Gina Bryant
3:15pm BODYPUMP® (Session 2) George Tonga, Lisa Marie Draper
4:20pm BODYATTACK® Gina Bryant, Josh Farmer
 
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

PLEASE NOTE

We are continually monitoring the rapidly changing COVID-19 situation and following directives from county, state, federal and international public safety and health agencies, which may result in modifications or cancellations. Rest assured our number one priority remains the health and safety of our Instructors, team members and you. As a matter of priority, if circumstances change, we will keep you updated through email and via this page.

Click here to return to Quarterly Workshops Page