Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops are your opportunity to experience the latest releases for the first time (before you unleash them on your members!). Make sure you register and purchase your latest release music kits before the cut-off dates to enjoy special discounts.

By attending Workshops and completing the on-line exam (here), you are eligible for 3 CEC points to go toward your Fitness Australia re-registration.

PLEASE NOTE: QUARTERLY WORKSHOPS ARE FOR TRAINED LES MILLS INSTRUCTORS ONLY.

BECOME A LES MILLS INSTRUCTOR NOW!

Canberra Workshop (Fitness First - Deakin)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

81 MacGregor Street
Deakin ACT
2600
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 12 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 12 NovCXWORX®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:15:PM Sun, 12 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 12 NovSPRINT™Master Class
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro - Rooty Hill (One55 Health & Fitness)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Level 1, 55 Sherbrooke Street
ROOTY HILL NSW
2766
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:30:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 11 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:40AM - 10:10:AM Sat, 11 NovSPRINT™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:15:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
04:00PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 11 NovCXWORX®Master Class
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Newcastle Workshop (The Forum Sports and Aquatic Centre - Newcastle)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

University of Newcastle
University Drive
Callaghan NSW
2304
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:00:AM Sat, 11 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
08:00AM - 08:30:AM Sat, 11 NovCXWORX®Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
01:50PM - 02:50:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 11 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro - Macquarie (Macquarie University Sport & Aquatic Centre )

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Gymnasium Road
North Ryde NSW
2113
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 08:15:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
12:45PM - 01:45:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
01:45PM - 02:15:PM Sun, 12 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro - Central (Sydney University Sports & Aquatic Centre)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Cnr Darlington Road & Codrington Street
Darlington NSW
2006
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:00AM - 07:30:AM Sun, 12 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
07:30AM - 08:00:AM Sun, 12 NovCXWORX®Master Class
08:10AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 12 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 12 NovSPRINT™Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sunshine Coast Workshop (World Gym Maroochydore)

Saturday, 04 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

100 Maroochydore Rd
Maroochydore QLD
4558
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 07:45:AM Sat, 04 NovSPRINT™Master Class
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 04 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
04:10PM - 04:40:PM Sat, 04 NovCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Cairns Workshop (Your Fitness Cairns)

Saturday, 04 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

39-43 Grafton St
CAIRNS QLD
4870
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 08:15:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:20AM - 09:20:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:20AM - 10:20:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 04 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Gold Coast Workshop (Sharks Fitness Centre)

Saturday, 04 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

Cnr Musgrave and Olsen Avenues
SOUTHPORT QLD
4215
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
06:45AM - 07:15:AM Sat, 04 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
08:40AM - 09:40:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
01:50PM - 02:50:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:20:PM Sat, 04 NovCXWORX®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 04 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Brisbane Metro Workshop - Jindalee (Genesis - Jindalee)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

225 Sinnamon Road
JINDALEE QLD
4074
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 05 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 05 NovCXWORX®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:40:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
11:50AM - 12:50:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Brisbane Metro Workshop - North Lakes (World Gym - North Lakes)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

44 Flinders Parade
North Lakes QLD
4509
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:45PM - 01:45:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 05 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Brisbane Metro Worksho - Carindale (Go Health Clubs - Westfield Carindale)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

Tenancy C1, Level 3
1151 Creek Road
Carindale QLD
4152
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:00AM - 08:00:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
09:00AM - 09:45:AM Sun, 05 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Adelaide Metro Workshop (Goodlife Health Clubs - Mitcham)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

11 Princes Road
Kingswood SA
5062
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 08:15:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
08:20AM - 09:20:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 05 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:45PM - 04:15:PM Sun, 05 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
04:15PM - 04:45:PM Sun, 05 NovCXWORX®Master Class
04:50PM - 05:50:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
05:00PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 05 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Hobart Workshop (Health and Fitness World Glenorchy)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

51 Chapel St
Glenorchy TAS
7010
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:15PM - 03:15:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
03:15PM - 04:15:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:20PM - 04:50:PM Sat, 11 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
05:00PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 11 NovCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Frankston (Peninsula Aquatic & Recreation Centre)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Corner Olive Grove and Cranbourne Road
FRANKSTON VIC
3199
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:20AM - 09:20:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:20AM - 10:20:AM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:45PM - 01:45:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:50PM - 04:20:PM Sat, 11 NovCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - City (Fitness First Flinders St)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Level 2&3, 276 Flinders St
MELBOURNE VIC
3000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
11:15AM - 11:45:AM Sat, 11 NovSPRINT™Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:45PM - 05:15:PM Sat, 11 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
05:30PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 11 NovCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Greensborough (WaterMarc)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

1 Flintoff Street
GREENSBOROUGH VIC
3088
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:10AM - 09:10:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:20AM - 11:20:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
02:40PM - 03:25:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Armadale (Goodlife Armadale)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

1216 High St
Armadale VIC
3143
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:50AM - 08:20:AM Sun, 12 NovSPRINT™Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:10:AM Sun, 12 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
01:45PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 12 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Hoppers Crossing (Aquapulse)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

80 Derrimut Road
WERRIBEE VIC
3030
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:10AM - 09:40:AM Sun, 12 NovCXWORX®Master Class
09:45AM - 10:45:AM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Perth Metro Workshop (Cockburn Aquatic and Recreation Centre)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

31 Veterans Parade
Cockburn Central WA
6164
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 07:45:AM Sun, 05 NovCXWORX®Master Class
07:15AM - 07:45:AM Sun, 05 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
07:15AM - 08:15:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
08:00AM - 08:45:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
08:15AM - 08:45:AM Sun, 05 NovSPRINT™Master Class
09:45AM - 10:45:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:45PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 05 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:50PM - 05:50:PM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
04:50PM - 05:50:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
05:50PM - 06:50:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop - Thamrin City (Gold's Gym - Thamrin City)

Saturday, 04 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

Gedung Thamrin City, Cosmo Terrace Lantai 1 Unit CT 01 02 03,
Jl. Thamrin Boulevard
JAKARTA PUSAT 10340
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 04 NovSPRINT™Master Class
12:15PM - 12:45:PM Sat, 04 NovCXWORX®Master Class
12:45PM - 01:45:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
01:45PM - 02:15:PM Sat, 04 NovCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop - Gandaria City (Celebrity Fitness- Gandaria City)

Saturday, 04 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

Gandaria City Mall 2nd Floor Unit 216
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda
Kebayoran Lama
JAKARTA 12240
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:40PM - 05:40:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop - Senayan City (Fitness First Senayan City)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

Senayan City 6th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika Lot 19
JAKARTA 10270
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 05 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
03:10PM - 03:55:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
04:10PM - 05:10:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
05:10PM - 06:10:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Kuala Lumpur Metro Workshop - The Curve (Fitness First - The Curve)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Lot G70 & 150 Ground & First Floor
The Curve, No 6 Jalan PJU 7/3.
Matiara Damansara, Petaling
JAYA SELANGOR 47800
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
12:10PM - 12:55:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sat, 11 NovGeneric®Education
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 11 NovSPRINT™Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
03:20PM - 04:05:PM Sat, 11 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
04:20PM - 05:20:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Kuala Lumpur Metro Workshop - Bangsar Village (Celebrity Fitness - Bangsar)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

4F-12, 4th Floor
Bangsar Village Shopping Centre No. 2
Jalan Telawi 1
Bangsar Baru, KL 59100
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 12 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Manila Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Mall of Asia, PASAY)

Saturday, 04 November 2017 to Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

G/F One E-Com Center, Ocean Drive cor. Sunset Avenue
SM Central Business Park, Bay City
Pasay City
PHILIPPINES

Session Time Program Session Type
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sat, 04 NovRPM™Master Class
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sat, 04 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 04 NovGeneric®Education
01:15PM - 02:15:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
02:15PM - 03:15:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:15PM - 04:15:PM Sat, 04 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:15AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Singapore RPM™/SPRINT™/BODYSTEP® Workshop (Fitness First - Market St)

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

63 Market Street
#02-01 & #03-01
Bank Of Singapore Centre
SINGAPORE 048942
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
01:00PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 11 NovSPRINT™Master Class
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 11 NovRPM™Master Class
04:50PM - 05:50:PM Sat, 11 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Singapore Super Workshop (United World College South East Asia (UWCSEA) East Campus)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 08 November 2017 (Midnight)

Multi Purpose Room, Sports Hall 3 & 4
1 Tampines Street 73
SINGAPORE 528704
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 12 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
11:20AM - 12:20:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:20PM - 12:50:PM Sun, 12 NovCXWORX®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 12 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:35:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYVIVE®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:40PM - 05:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Bangkok Super Workshop (Sports City (2002) Co. Ltd.)

Sunday, 05 November 2017
Cutoff: Wednesday, 01 November 2017 (Midnight)

20/262-264 Moo 9 Prachachuen Road
Bangtalad, Pakkred, Nonthaburi
BANGKOK 11120
THAILAND

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 05 NovRPM™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 05 NovSPRINT™Master Class
11:35AM - 12:35:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:35PM - 01:35:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
01:35PM - 02:35:PM Sun, 05 NovGeneric®Education
02:35PM - 03:35:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
03:40PM - 04:10:PM Sun, 05 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
04:15PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 05 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
05:15PM - 06:15:PM Sun, 05 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Hanoi Metro Wokshop (California Fitness & Yoga - Somerset West Point Hanoi)

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Cutoff: Sunday, 12 November 2017 (Midnight)

Somerset Building, No. 2, Tay Ho Street, Quang An Ward, Tay Ho District
Hanoi
VIETNAM

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 09:45:AM Sun, 12 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 12 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 12 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 12 NovGeneric®Education
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 12 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)